dijous, 19 de febrer de 2015

LLISTAT CANDIDATS VORMAR ELECCIONS FEBRER 2015



ELECCIONS SINDICALS 2015
CANDIDATURA CCOO – VORMAR

1
ESCRIBANO ARRIAZU ENCARNA
2
CÓRDOBA CRUAÑAS VÍCTOR
3
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ UBALD
4
LÓPEZ NIETO ALBA
5
BLASCO LORENTE ALEX
6
BACHILLER SERRANO EMILI
7
BORONAT FERNÁNDEZ, GEMMA
8
MIR SALVA TONI
9
HUERTAS GARCÍA. M. ISABEL
10
AGUDO ARMENGOL ANNA
11
GALOBART LLORET GASPAR
12
MONDARAY CODINES JOAN
13
GARCÍA MARTÍ SÍLVIA
14
FERNÁNDEZ MASÒ AIDA
15
BORONATCERDÀ RAQUEL
16
MAS POBLADOR ELVIRA
17
LUGO SALA SANTIAGO
18
ORTIZ OLMEDO JUAN
19
SEGARRA BENITO LAIA
20
MILIÁN BID CÉSAR
21
FERNÁNDEZ SELVA NOEMÍ
22
BRAVO GARCÍA JOSÉ LUIS
23
SAGIMÓN GRANADOS ISABEL
24
RAVENTÓS CUYÀS MANUEL
25
VICO I ARRIOLS M. SEQUERO
26
PUIG GORDI MARÍA
27
BLÀZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ M. ANGELS
28
ALTÈS RIERA JOSÉ MARÍA
29
BOSCH PÉREZ JAUME
30
BUÏL VILALTA FINA
31
BUSQUETS FILIGRANA, ADA
32
CALVO ROMERO CONCHITA
33
DE LA TORRE MORAL PAU
34
CASTRO GÓMEZ ALEXIS
35
EGEA SELLS ANA
36
DAM PÉREZ RAMÓN
37
EGUIGUREN HUERTA F.XAVIER
38
GARCÍA IBÁÑEZ M. ANGELS
39
ESPINOSA ANDRÉS GABRIEL
40
GAYOSO RODRÍGUEZ JAUME
41
FERNÁNDEZ SAMPEDRO M. BELÉN
42
GONZÁLEZ ESTEVEZ, ARGEMIR
43
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ PURIFICACIÓN
44
GUARDIA GRANDE JOSÉ
45
GARCÍA MESTRE JOAN X.
46
IRIARTE I CANOSA MIQUEL
47
GEIJO CABALLERO VICTORIA
48
MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ JOSEP LLUÍS
49
GÉREZ PIÑOL VIRGÍNIA
50
OLMOS MARTÍNEZ M. ANTONIO
51
GUIRAO CANTOS M. ISABEL
52
PAPIÓ PERDIGÓ YOEL
53
JIMÉNEZ VIRILLA SEGUNDO
54
ROSIQUE LÓPEZ CARLES
55
LUQUE MANJÓN SERGIO
56
SALGUERO RODRÍGUEZ, ENCARNI
57
RUEDA GARCÍA MÓNICA
58
MARTÍN ALCÓN MILAGROS
59
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA SUSANA
60
MASSAGUER VENTURA MARÍA
61
SILVA I CAMPA, GIZANE
62
MATALLANA BEJARANO ESTEFANÍA
63
VALLE ALARCÓN CARMEN
64
MIRÓ RODRÍGUEZ ROSA M.
65
MONTMANY MALAGELADA TERESA
66
MOSQUERA RIVERA BEATRIZ
67
NAVARRO MERCADÈ JORDI
68
OLIVERAS ROVIRA ANA MARIA
69
ORTIZ PANIAGUA LORENA
70
PECHOBIERTO GUARDIOLA EMMA
71
PÉREZ MORENO ENCARNA
72
PÉREZ MURCIA M. TERESA
73
ROIG FRANCO ANNA
74
RUIZ CASTILLA NIEVES
75
SANZ CARRERAS F. XAVIER
76
SAYOL SALVADOR ANNA
77
TORRES ORTEGA TÀNIA
78
LAFUERZA ROYO MARIVI
79
FOLGUERA GRAU JOSEP
80
LIARTE CORBACHO ESTHER
81
AZÓN CANALDA LOURDES
82
BAZATAQUI PALENCIA DOLORS
83
BOLÍVAR MUÑOZ NÚRIA
84
DOMÈNECH GUSANO MARÍA JOSÉ
85
CASADO CALVO M. ANGELES
86
GARCÍA SORIANO ALVAR
87
DÍEZ HOMPANERA ROBERT
88
MEDINA CRUZ PALMIRA
89
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ EVA
90
MUÑOZ ZAPATA ANNA
91
GUINART SÁNCHEZ CARLES
92
SUÁREZ BOLUMAR MARÍA
93
HERNÁNDEZ RUIZ ANA
94
RIBAS GARRIGA PERE
95
MARTÍN CLAVERAS NÚRIA
96
BALART COLOM M. MERCÈ
97
FORNÀS DOSSANTOS ELISABETH
98
MESSEGUER GARCÍA MONTSERRAT
99
JARQUE REDÓN SILVIA
100
MOLERO TEJADA AGUSTÍN
101
PARÈS REDONDO M.DOLORES
102
TORREGROSA CAMPO ISABEL
103
GARCÍA AZNAR CRISTINA